Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A1402Ostrov BPernink29.03. 12:30SO
E1A1403ŠtědráNová Role29.03. 12:30SO
E1A1404HroznětínJáchymov30.03. 12:30NE
E1A1405ÚtvinaPila30.03. 10:00NE
E1A1406KolováChyše29.03. 12:30SO
E1A1407ČechieBuldoci C29.03. 12:30SO

15. kolo 05.04.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A1501ČechieVojkovice05.04. 14:00SO
E1A1502Buldoci CKolová06.04. 13:30NE
E1A1503ChyšeÚtvina05.04. 13:30SO
E1A1504PilaHroznětín05.04. 14:00SO
E1A1505JáchymovŠtědrá05.04. 10:00SO
E1A1506Nová RoleOstrov B05.04. 10:00SO

16. kolo 12.04.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A1601VojkovicePernink12.04. 11:30SO
E1A1603Ostrov BJáchymov12.04. 14:00SO
E1A1604ŠtědráPila12.04. 14:00SO
E1A1605HroznětínChyše13.04. 12:30NE
E1A1606ÚtvinaBuldoci C13.04. 10:00NE
E1A1607KolováČechie12.04. 14:00SO

17. kolo 19.04.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A1701KolováVojkovice19.04. 14:30SO
E1A1702ČechieÚtvina19.04. 14:30SO
E1A1703Buldoci CHroznětín20.04. 13:30NE
E1A1704ChyšeŠtědrá19.04. 13:30SO
E1A1705PilaOstrov B19.04. 14:30SO
E1A1707Nová RolePernink19.04. 10:00SO

18. kolo 26.04.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A1801VojkoviceNová Role26.04. 11:30SO
E1A1802PerninkJáchymov26.04. 12:30SO
E1A1804Ostrov BChyše26.04. 14:30SO
E1A1805ŠtědráBuldoci C26.04. 14:30SO
E1A1806HroznětínČechie27.04. 12:30NE
E1A1807ÚtvinaKolová27.04. 10:00NE

19. kolo 03.05.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A1901ÚtvinaVojkovice04.05. 10:00NE
E1A1902KolováHroznětín03.05. 14:30SO
E1A1903ČechieŠtědrá03.05. 14:30SO
E1A1904Buldoci COstrov B04.05. 13:30NE
E1A1906PilaPernink03.05. 14:30SO
E1A1907JáchymovNová Role03.05. 10:00SO

20. kolo 10.05.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A2001VojkoviceJáchymov10.05. 11:30SO
E1A2002Nová RolePila10.05. 10:00SO
E1A2003PerninkChyše10.05. 12:30SO
E1A2005Ostrov BČechie10.05. 14:30SO
E1A2006ŠtědráKolová10.05. 14:30SO
E1A2007HroznětínÚtvina11.05. 12:30NE

21. kolo 17.05.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A2101HroznětínVojkovice18.05. 12:30NE
E1A2102ÚtvinaŠtědrá18.05. 10:00NE
E1A2103KolováOstrov B17.05. 14:30SO
E1A2105Buldoci CPernink18.05. 13:30NE
E1A2106ChyšeNová Role17.05. 13:30SO
E1A2107PilaJáchymov17.05. 14:30SO

Čechie volno

22. kolo 24.05.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A2201VojkovicePila24.05. 11:30SO
E1A2202JáchymovChyše24.05. 10:00SO
E1A2203Nová RoleBuldoci C24.05. 10:00SO
E1A2204PerninkČechie24.05. 12:30SO
E1A2206Ostrov BÚtvina24.05. 14:30SO
E1A2207ŠtědráHroznětín24.05. 14:30SO

23. kolo 31.05.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A2301ŠtědráVojkovice31.05. 14:30SO
E1A2302HroznětínOstrov B01.06. 12:30NE
E1A2304KolováPernink31.05. 14:30SO
E1A2305ČechieNová Role31.05. 14:30SO
E1A2306Buldoci CJáchymov01.06. 13:30NE
E1A2307ChyšePila31.05. 13:30SO

24. kolo 07.06.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A2401VojkoviceChyše07.06. 11:30SO
E1A2402PilaBuldoci C07.06. 14:30SO
E1A2403JáchymovČechie07.06. 10:00SO
E1A2404Nová RoleKolová07.06. 10:00SO
E1A2405PerninkÚtvina07.06. 12:30SO
E1A2407Ostrov BŠtědrá07.06. 14:30SO

25. kolo 14.06.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A2501Ostrov BVojkovice14.06. 14:30SO
E1A2503HroznětínPernink15.06. 12:30NE
E1A2504ÚtvinaNová Role15.06. 10:00NE
E1A2505KolováJáchymov14.06. 14:30SO
E1A2506ČechiePila14.06. 14:30SO
E1A2507Buldoci CChyše15.06. 13:30NE

26. kolo 21.06.2008

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
E1A2601VojkoviceBuldoci C21.06. 11:30SO
E1A2602ChyšeČechie21.06. 13:30SO
E1A2603PilaKolová21.06. 14:30SO
E1A2604JáchymovÚtvina21.06. 10:00SO
E1A2605Nová RoleHroznětín21.06. 10:00SO
E1A2606PerninkŠtědrá21.06. 12:30SO

zdroj: http://www.fotbal.cz/c/KaO/Karlovarsky/KarlovyVary/Souteze.asp?soutez=412E1A&show=Los

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA