Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


A muži

17. 8. 2008

13. kolo:

VojtanovPila16.08. 10:30SO
ŽluticeÚtvina16.08. 10:30SO
LipováBukovany28.10. 14:30ÚT
TepláKynšperk16.08. 17:00SO
SedlecČechie17.08. 15:00NE
Chodov BBečov17.08. 15:00NE
HrozňatovLoket17.08. 10:30NE

1. kolo:

LoketPila24.08. 17:00NE
BečovHrozňatov23.08. 17:00SO
ČechieChodov B23.08. 17:00SO
KynšperkSedlec24.08. 15:00NE
BukovanyTeplá23.08. 17:00SO
ÚtvinaLipová24.08. 14:00NE
VojtanovŽlutice23.08. 10:30SO

2. kolo:

PilaŽlutice30.08. 17:00SO
LipováVojtanov14.08. 18:00ČT
TepláÚtvina30.08. 17:00SO
SedlecBukovany31.08. 15:00NE
Chodov BKynšperk31.08. 15:00NE
HrozňatovČechie31.08. 10:30NE
LoketBečov31.08. 17:00NE

3. kolo:

BečovPila06.09. 17:00SO
ČechieLoket06.09. 17:00SO
KynšperkHrozňatov06.09. 15:00SO
BukovanyChodov B06.09. 17:00SO
ÚtvinaSedlec07.09. 14:00NE
VojtanovTeplá06.09. 10:30SO
ŽluticeLipová06.09. 10:30SO

4. kolo:

PilaLipová13.09. 17:00SO
TepláŽlutice13.09. 17:00SO
SedlecVojtanov14.09. 15:00NE
Chodov BÚtvina14.09. 15:00NE
HrozňatovBukovany14.09. 10:30NE
LoketKynšperk14.09. 17:00NE
BečovČechie13.09. 17:00SO

5. kolo:

ČechiePila20.09. 16:30SO
KynšperkBečov20.09. 15:00SO
BukovanyLoket20.09. 16:30SO
ÚtvinaHrozňatov21.09. 14:00NE
VojtanovChodov B20.09. 10:30SO
ŽluticeSedlec20.09. 10:30SO
LipováTeplá20.09. 16:30SO

6. kolo

PilaTeplá27.09. 16:30SO
SedlecLipová28.09. 15:00NE
Chodov BŽlutice28.09. 15:00NE
HrozňatovVojtanov28.09. 10:30NE
LoketÚtvina28.09. 16:30NE
BečovBukovany27.09. 16:30SO
ČechieKynšperk27.09. 16:30SO

7. kolo

KynšperkPila04.10. 15:00SO
BukovanyČechie04.10. 16:00SO
ÚtvinaBečov05.10. 14:00NE
VojtanovLoket04.10. 10:30SO
ŽluticeHrozňatov04.10. 10:30SO
LipováChodov B04.10. 16:00SO
TepláSedlec04.10. 16:00SO

8. kolo:

PilaSedlec11.10. 16:00SO
Chodov BTeplá12.10. 15:00NE
HrozňatovLipová12.10. 10:30NE
LoketŽlutice12.10. 16:00NE
BečovVojtanov11.10. 16:00SO
ČechieÚtvina11.10. 16:00SO
KynšperkBukovany11.10. 15:00SO

9. kolo

BukovanyPila18.10. 15:30SO
ÚtvinaKynšperk19.10. 14:00NE
VojtanovČechie18.10. 10:30SO
ŽluticeBečov18.10. 10:30SO
LipováLoket18.10. 15:30SO
TepláHrozňatov18.10. 15:30SO
SedlecChodov B19.10. 15:00NE

10. kolo

PilaChodov B25.10. 14:30SO
HrozňatovSedlec26.10. 10:30NE
LoketTeplá26.10. 14:30NE
BečovLipová25.10. 14:30SO
ČechieŽlutice25.10. 14:30SO
KynšperkVojtanov25.10. 14:30SO
BukovanyÚtvina25.10. 14:30SO

11. kolo

ÚtvinaPila02.11. 14:00NE
VojtanovBukovany01.11. 10:30SO
ŽluticeKynšperk01.11. 10:30SO
LipováČechie01.11. 14:00SO
TepláBečov01.11. 14:00SO
SedlecLoket02.11. 14:00NE
Chodov BHrozňatov02.11. 14:00NE

12. kolo

PilaHrozňatov08.11. 14:00SO
LoketChodov B09.11. 14:00NE
BečovSedlec08.11. 14:00SO
ČechieTeplá08.11. 14:00SO
KynšperkLipová08.11. 14:00SO
BukovanyŽlutice08.11. 14:00SO
ÚtvinaVojtanov09.11. 14:00NE