Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


14. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Nové Sedlo BKynžvart30.03. 10:30NE
LomniceTeplá30.03. 15:00NE
PilaD.Žandov30.03. 15:00NE
CiticeHazlov B29.03. 15:00SO
RotavaBukovany29.03. 15:00SO
KynšperkLipová29.03. 15:00SO
ČechieBečov29.03. 15:00

SO

15. kolo:

Domácí

HostéTermínDenHřiště
ČechieNové Sedlo B05.04. 16:30SO
BečovKynšperk05.04. 16:30SOÚtvina
LipováBukovany06.04. 10:00NE
RotavaCitice05.04. 16:30SO
Hazlov BPila06.04. 14:00NE
D.ŽandovLomnice06.04. 16:00NE
TepláKynžvart06.04. 16:00NE

16. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Nové Sedlo BTeplá13.04. 10:30NE
KynžvartD.Žandov13.04. 16:30NE
LomniceHazlov B13.04. 15:00NE
PilaRotava13.04. 15:00NE
CiticeLipová12.04. 16:30SO
BukovanyBečov12.04. 16:30SO
KynšperkČechie12.04. 15:00SO

17. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
KynšperkNové Sedlo B19.04. 15:00SO
ČechieBukovany19.04. 17:00SO
BečovCitice19.04. 17:00SOÚtvina
LipováPila20.04. 10:00NE
RotavaLomnice19.04. 17:00SO
Hazlov BKynžvart20.04. 14:00NE
D.ŽandovTeplá20.04. 16:00NE

18. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Nové Sedlo BD.Žandov27.04. 10:30NE
TepláHazlov B27.04. 16:00NE
KynžvartRotava27.04. 17:00NE
LomniceLipová27.04. 15:00NE
PilaBečov27.04. 15:00NE
CiticeČechie26.04. 17:00SO
BukovanyKynšperk26.04. 17:00SO

19. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
BukovanyNové Sedlo B03.05. 17:00SO
KynšperkCitice03.05. 15:00SO
ČechiePila03.05. 17:00SO
BečovLomnice03.05. 17:00SOÚtvina
LipováKynžvart04.05. 10:00NE
RotavaTeplá03.05. 17:00SO
Hazlov BD.Žandov04.05. 14:00NE

20. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Nové Sedlo BHazlov B11.05. 10:30NE
D.ŽandovRotava11.05. 16:00NE
TepláLipová11.05. 16:00NE
KynžvartBečov11.05. 17:00NE
LomniceČechie11.05. 15:00NE
PilaKynšperk11.05. 15:00NE
CiticeBukovany10.05. 17:00SO

21. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
CiticeNové Sedlo B17.05. 17:00SO
BukovanyPila17.05. 17:00SO
KynšperkLomnice17.05. 15:00SO
ČechieKynžvart17.05. 17:00SO
BečovTeplá17.05. 17:00SOÚtvina
LipováD.Žandov18.05. 10:00NE
RotavaHazlov B17.05. 17:00SO

22. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Nové Sedlo BRotava25.05. 10:30NE
Hazlov BLipová25.05. 14:00NE
D.ŽandovBečov25.05. 16:00NE
TepláČechie25.05. 16:00NE
KynžvartKynšperk25.05. 17:00NE
LomniceBukovany25.05. 15:00NE
PilaCitice25.05. 15:00NE

23. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
PilaNové Sedlo B01.06. 15:00NE
CiticeLomnice31.05. 17:00SO
BukovanyKynžvart31.05. 17:00SO
KynšperkTeplá31.05. 15:00SO
ČechieD.Žandov31.05. 17:00SO
BečovHazlov B31.05. 17:00SOÚtvina
LipováRotava01.06. 10:00NE

24. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Nové Sedlo BLipová08.06. 10:30NE
RotavaBečov07.06. 17:00SO
Hazlov BČechie08.06. 10:30NE
D.ŽandovKynšperk08.06. 16:00NE
TepláBukovany08.06. 16:00NE
KynžvartCitice08.06. 17:00NE
LomnicePila08.06. 15:00NE

25. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Nové Sedlo BLomnice15.06. 10:30NE
PilaKynžvart15.06. 15:00NE
CiticeTeplá14.06. 17:00SO
BukovanyD.Žandov14.06. 17:00SO
KynšperkHazlov B14.06. 15:00SO
ČechieRotava14.06. 17:00SO
BečovLipová14.06. 17:00SOÚtvina

26. kolo:

DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Nové Sedlo BBečov22.06. 10:30NE
LipováČechie22.06. 10:00NE
RotavaKynšperk21.06. 17:00SO
Hazlov BBukovany22.06. 14:00NE
D.ŽandovCitice22.06. 16:00NE
TepláPila22.06. 16:00NE
KynžvartLomnice22.06. 17:00NE

zdroj: http://www.fotbal.cz/c/KaO/Karlovarsky/Souteze.asp?soutez=410A3A&show=Los

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA